Search using this query type:



Search only these record types:

Item
File
Collection

Advanced Search (Items only)

Dorothy May Galloway

Dublin Core

Title

Dorothy May Galloway

Person Item Type Metadata

Birth Date

5 February 1929

Death Date

17 February 2019

Maiden Name

Pracher

Spouse

Living Galloway